Phildeutsch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46