Pickman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Bury the Living
1958, in 2 top lists Check -
2
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dèmoni
1985 — a.k.a. Demons, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Special Delivery
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130