Piratensanji's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Ride Along
2014, in 1 top list Check -
38
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Divide
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
32
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Extinction: The G.M.O. Chronicles
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
27
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40