Pleaseaskmariel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57