Polinapacman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check