Polinapacman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check