Pouleto17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Liberté-Oléron
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Hitman's Bodyguard
2017, in 1 top list Check -
11
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
13
The Good Nurse
2022, in 0 top lists