Pouleto17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
8
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
16
La cage aux folles
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
17
La Classe américaine
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
Victor/Victoria
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
19
120 battements par minute
2017 — a.k.a. BPM (Beats Per Minute), in 4 top lists -
20
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
22
La fille sur le pont
1999 — a.k.a. The Girl on the Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58