Powakeh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
36
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
33
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
55
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
73
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
85
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
92
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
66
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
68
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
35
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96