Projektidiot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 274