Purplelammashta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Love & Friendship
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Joy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Discovery
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Macbeth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Annabelle: Creation
2017, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Book of Henry
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tulip Fever
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Certain Women
2016, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30