Qwhelan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check