Rabid fangirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30