Rada's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check