Radicalbytes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196