Ramono_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
14
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
27
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
46
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
48
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
50
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38