Rdgz_Dust_Speck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Universal Soldier: The Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
55
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
59
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check