Rdgz_Dust_Speck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
35
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
37
Goal II: Living the Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check