Rebel scum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Red Badge of Courage
1951, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Two Years at Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Field Guide to Evil
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Blind
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
Heckle
2019, in 0 top lists