RedStarBam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check