Renavarrol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Village of the Damned
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Toc Toc
2017, in 0 top lists -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
13
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check