Rfarinha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Les herbes folles
2009 — a.k.a. Wild Grass, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Patriot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check