Richjenkins28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
14
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
110
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
81
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
63
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
78
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
75
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
50
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116