Ridepo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Fading Gigolo
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29