Ro Garay Urrutia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35