Ro Garay Urrutia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128