Rodsc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
11
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check