RogerThornhill's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
225
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
273
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
140
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
272
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
174
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
232
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
262
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
192
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
149
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
245
Tang shan da xiong
1971 — a.k.a. The Big Boss, in 4 top lists Check -
128
Taxi 4
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
300
Thunderbirds Are GO
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
130
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
100
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
147
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
222
After the Sunset
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Bionicle: Mask of Light
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
179
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70