Rowaiaru's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Die Päpstin
2009 — a.k.a. Pope Joan, in 0 top lists Check -
8
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
12
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
21
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Marmaduke
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 301