Royvdz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Rogue River
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Night of the Living Dead 3D: Re-Animation
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check