RP's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Spy Next Door
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
11
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
14
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40