Ruinen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
Tic Tac
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
18
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check