RustyAs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Da Hip Hop Witch
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Night Train to Terror
1985, in 1 top list Check -
6
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Devil Dared Me To
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Perfect Stranger
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Cruel Intentions 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36