Rycar88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
18
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
1943, in 16 top lists Check -
23
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26