Rycar88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99