Salkyy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Girl Walk: All Day
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
6
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
8
CODA
2021, in 6 top lists -
9
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check