Sammiesue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Shattered Lives
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Paranormal Entity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Wrong Side of Right
2016 Check -
13
Wiener-Dog
2016, in 0 top lists Check