Sander42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Love & Friendship
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Slackers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Better Living Through Chemistry
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check