SanderO's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
49
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
61
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Jumpin' Jack Flash
1986, in 1 top list Check -
80
Incognito
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Dark Storm
2006 Check -
107
Epoch
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Il silenzio dei prosciutti
1994 — a.k.a. The Silence of the Hams, in 1 top list Check -
130
Big Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Mind Over Murder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Dead Fish
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Gangster No. 1
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
160
The In-Laws
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Proof of Life
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
163
The Eavesdropper
2004 Check -
165
Rats
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
170
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Detention
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Emmett's Mark
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Impostor
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
199
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
206
Trespassing
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93