SanMoWo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Everything Must Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hit and Run
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Loosies
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check