Sarhos ve topal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
1
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Look Who's Talking Too
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check