Sark_dask's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Svadba po obmenu
2011 Check -
6
Na kryuchke!
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Vozvrashchenie mushketyorov, ili Sokrovishcha...
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Someone Like You...
2001 — a.k.a. Animal Attraction, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check