Satsubatsu347's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
33
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
39
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
40
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
84
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
152
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check