Scarlettmoon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
15
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
21
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
23
Blair Witch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
2016, in 0 top lists Check