Scc1972's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
She's So Lovely
1997 — a.k.a. Call It Love, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Blood Ties: The Life and Work of Sally Mann
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Giggles
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Basket Case 2
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check