Scratch47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
90
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
88
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
86
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
79
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
78
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
76
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
77
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
73
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
63
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
61
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
35
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Return of Jafar
1994 — a.k.a. Aladdin and the Return of Jafar, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Aristocrats
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91