Scratch47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
65
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
91
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
75
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
79
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
77
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
76
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
46
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91