SeriouslyRidiculous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
5
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Postcard Killings
2020, in 0 top lists -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check