Shaihulud's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Zack Snyder's Justice League
2021, in 1 top list -
15
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Thunderbirds
2004, in 0 top lists Check