Shhhimthinking's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43